en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv14,005-0,06%-1,72%1,70%2017-03-28
Coeli Medel25,3957-0,05%-0,86%0,97%2017-03-28
Likviditetsstrategi11,19250,01%0,19%0,85%2017-03-27
Norrsken12,2378-0,29%-0,31%1,29%2017-03-27
Coeli Multistrategi13,3585-0,24%-0,89%-0,92%2017-03-27
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,7766-0,48%-1,82%-2,09%2017-03-27
Select Sverige21,47870,35%-1,04%-1,38%2017-03-28
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK130,95-1,32%0,18%0,61%2017-03-28
Coeli USA - R SEK161,790,37%-4,04%-0,15%2017-03-28
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK107,550,04%0,23%1,68%2017-03-28
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK102,42-0,19%-0,41%0,29%2017-03-28
Coeli Sverige - R SEK119,050,26%-1,04%-1,68%2017-03-28
Global Selektiv - R SEK139,950,37%-2,24%3,85%2017-03-28
Prognosis Machines - R SEK84,92-2,44%-4,27%-7,62%2017-03-27

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm