en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv14,64050,75%2,19%6,32%2017-04-27
Coeli Medel26,12520,48%1,64%3,87%2017-04-27
Likviditetsstrategi11,21340,00%0,15%1,04%2017-04-26
Norrsken12,4678-0,08%0,92%3,19%2017-04-26
Coeli Multistrategi13,44550,00%0,44%-0,28%2017-04-26
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,9046-0,01%0,77%-0,92%2017-04-26
Select Sverige22,66120,46%4,20%4,05%2017-04-27
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK136,321,36%3,14%4,73%2017-04-27
Coeli USA - R SEK169,671,26%1,47%4,71%2017-04-27
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK107,880,07%0,29%1,99%2017-04-27
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK104,210,24%0,86%2,05%2017-04-27
Coeli Sverige - R SEK125,490,52%4,12%3,64%2017-04-27
Global Selektiv - R SEK147,170,86%2,67%9,21%2017-04-27
Prognosis Machines - R SEK90,61,26%2,71%-1,44%2017-04-26

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm