en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv A13,69980,66%-2,04%-0,51%2017-08-22
Coeli Offensiv B9,2590,67%-2,00%-2017-08-22
Coeli Medel A25,22960,28%-1,04%0,31%2017-08-22
Coeli Medel B9,60510,28%-1,01%-2017-08-22
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi A11,27270,04%0,14%1,57%2017-08-21
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi B10,10920,03%0,14%-2017-08-21
Coeli Norrsken12,024-0,19%-0,95%-0,48%2017-08-21
Coeli Multistrategi A13,0306-0,05%-0,51%-3,35%2017-08-21
Coeli Multistrategi B9,691-0,05%-0,53%-2017-08-21
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,2039-0,10%-1,03%-7,29%2017-08-21
Coeli Select Sverige20,63960,65%-3,31%-5,23%2017-08-22
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK136,840,37%-1,81%5,13%2017-08-22
Coeli USA - R SEK155,451,15%-1,58%-4,07%2017-08-22
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK108,830,02%0,20%2,89%2017-08-22
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK101,850,05%-0,61%-0,26%2017-08-22
Coeli Sverige - R SEK115,070,63%-3,42%-4,96%2017-08-22
Coeli Global Selektiv - R SEK138,140,65%-2,48%2,51%2017-08-22
Coeli Prognosis Machines - R SEK90,09-0,61%-2,40%-1,99%2017-08-21

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm