en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv14,2604-0,01%4,45%3,56%2017-02-27
Coeli Medel25,6113-0,10%2,40%1,83%2017-02-27
Likviditetsstrategi11,17010,02%0,24%0,65%2017-02-24
Norrsken12,1685-1,06%-0,57%0,72%2017-02-24
Coeli Multistrategi13,5421-0,34%1,10%0,44%2017-02-24
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL11,0798-0,67%2,05%0,67%2017-02-24
Select Sverige21,6241-0,31%0,28%-0,71%2017-02-27
Frontier Markets - Lux R SEK131,01-0,04%5,14%0,65%2017-02-27
USA - Lux R SEK169,070,62%6,37%4,34%2017-02-27
Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - Lux R SEK107,30,07%0,50%1,45%2017-02-27
Försiktig - Lux R SEK102,92-0,24%1,27%0,78%2017-02-27
Sverige - Lux R SEK119,88-0,55%-0,17%-0,99%2017-02-27
Global Selektiv - Lux R SEK143,490,77%6,48%6,48%2017-02-27
Prognosis Machines - Lux R SEK91,21-1,15%4,25%-0,77%2017-02-24

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm