en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv14,60440,50%-0,02%6,06%2017-05-22
Coeli Medel26,09730,22%-0,01%3,76%2017-05-22
Likviditetsstrategi11,23450,01%0,17%1,23%2017-05-19
Norrsken12,52390,21%0,16%3,66%2017-05-19
Coeli Multistrategi13,44910,08%-0,20%-0,25%2017-05-19
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,90070,17%-0,47%-0,96%2017-05-19
Select Sverige22,53710,18%0,22%3,48%2017-05-22
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK138,132,17%0,48%6,12%2017-05-22
Coeli USA - R SEK166,070,05%-1,44%2,49%2017-05-22
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK108,190,04%0,29%2,29%2017-05-22
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK104,10,05%-0,11%1,94%2017-05-22
Coeli Sverige - R SEK125,240,26%0,10%3,44%2017-05-22
Global Selektiv - R SEK146,720,24%0,05%8,88%2017-05-22
Prognosis Machines - R SEK89,33-1,79%-1,92%-2,82%2017-05-19

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm