en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv A13,9562-0,08%2,13%1,35%2017-09-19
Coeli Offensiv B9,434-0,07%2,14%-2017-09-19
Coeli Medel A25,4973-0,13%1,14%1,38%2017-09-19
Coeli Medel B9,7107-0,13%1,17%-2017-09-19
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi A11,28760,01%0,07%1,71%2017-09-18
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi B10,12230,01%0,07%-2017-09-18
Coeli Norrsken11,88640,85%-1,55%-1,62%2017-09-18
Coeli Multistrategi A13,13120,00%0,56%-2,61%2017-09-18
Coeli Multistrategi B9,7630,00%0,54%-2017-09-18
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,350,00%1,03%-5,96%2017-09-18
Coeli Select Sverige20,9349-0,19%1,31%-3,87%2017-09-19
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK137,63-1,80%0,88%5,74%2017-09-19
Coeli USA - R SEK154,99-0,05%0,16%-4,35%2017-09-19
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK109,06-0,01%0,16%3,11%2017-09-19
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK102,26-0,06%0,47%0,14%2017-09-19
Coeli Sverige - R SEK117,32-0,24%1,51%-3,11%2017-09-19
Coeli Global Selektiv - R SEK140,910,18%1,62%4,56%2017-09-19
Coeli Prognosis Machines - R SEK93,730,49%2,77%1,97%2017-09-18

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm