en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv A14,7315-0,22%0,29%6,98%2017-06-22
Coeli Offensiv B9,95-0,22%--2017-06-22
Coeli Medel A26,2312-0,11%0,22%4,29%2017-06-22
Coeli Medel B9,9784-0,11%0,26%-2017-06-22
Likviditetsstrategi A11,2299-0,06%-0,13%1,19%2017-06-21
Likviditetsstrategi B10,072-0,07%0,72%-2017-06-21
Norrsken12,5351-0,62%-0,88%3,75%2017-06-21
Coeli Multistrategi A13,34810,01%-0,50%-1,00%2017-06-21
Coeli Multistrategi B9,9310,01%-0,69%-2017-06-21
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,72810,02%-1,04%-2,53%2017-06-21
Select Sverige23,0419-0,25%1,01%5,80%2017-06-22
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK144,430,21%1,41%10,96%2017-06-22
Coeli USA - R SEK169,69-0,89%1,80%4,72%2017-06-22
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK108-0,02%-0,17%2,11%2017-06-22
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK104,12-0,14%-0,07%1,96%2017-06-22
Coeli Sverige - R SEK127,06-0,28%0,29%4,94%2017-06-22
Global Selektiv - R SEK148,79-0,46%1,17%10,41%2017-06-22
Prognosis Machines - R SEK91,34-0,76%1,31%-0,63%2017-06-21

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm