en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv A14,50020,04%1,54%5,30%2017-10-18
Coeli Offensiv B9,8030,03%1,55%-2017-10-18
Coeli Medel A26,04870,06%0,80%3,57%2017-10-18
Coeli Medel B9,92490,06%0,82%-2017-10-18
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi A11,30660,01%0,16%1,88%2017-10-17
Coeli Likviditetsstrategi B10,13930,01%0,16%-2017-10-17
Coeli Norrsken12,03510,12%0,66%-0,39%2017-10-17
Coeli Multistrategi A13,3058-0,08%0,29%-1,31%2017-10-17
Coeli Multistrategi B9,89-0,08%0,25%-2017-10-17
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,6139-0,16%0,53%-3,56%2017-10-17
Coeli Select Sverige21,73930,31%0,30%-0,18%2017-10-18
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK144,14-0,19%1,49%10,74%2017-10-18
Coeli USA - R SEK162,90,07%1,88%0,53%2017-10-18
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK109,2-0,06%0,04%3,24%2017-10-18
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK103,04-0,09%-0,08%0,90%2017-10-18
Coeli Sverige - R SEK121,210,51%0,08%0,11%2017-10-18
Coeli Global Selektiv - R SEK147,740,18%2,03%9,63%2017-10-18
Coeli Prognosis Machines - R SEK98,230,30%1,54%6,86%2017-10-17

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm