en-USsv-SE

Logga in       

Våra fonder

Kurser
NamnKurs1 dagAck. MånadI årKursdatum
Coeli Offensiv A14,1821-0,91%-0,79%2,99%2017-07-21
Coeli Offensiv B9,58-0,91%-0,79%-2017-07-21
Coeli Medel A25,6917-0,45%-0,37%2,15%2017-07-21
Coeli Medel B9,7768-0,45%-0,35%-2017-07-21
Likviditetsstrategi A11,23960,01%0,11%1,27%2017-07-20
Likviditetsstrategi B10,080,02%0,10%-2017-07-20
Norrsken12,2037-0,11%-0,97%1,01%2017-07-20
Coeli Multistrategi A13,12870,13%-0,45%-2,62%2017-07-20
Coeli Multistrategi B9,7670,13%-0,46%-2017-07-20
Coeli Multistrategi 2XL10,36170,26%-1,03%-5,85%2017-07-20
Select Sverige21,6132-1,80%-2,72%-0,76%2017-07-21
Coeli Frontier Markets - R SEK137,52-1,57%-3,44%5,65%2017-07-21
Coeli USA - R SEK160,62-0,60%-3,64%-0,88%2017-07-21
Coeli Nordisk Företagsobligationsfond - R SEK108,160,06%-0,02%2,26%2017-07-21
Coeli Försiktig - R SEK103,04-0,18%-1,10%0,90%2017-07-21
Coeli Sverige - R SEK119,96-2,23%-5,31%-0,93%2017-07-21
Global Selektiv - R SEK143,64-0,44%-2,33%6,59%2017-07-21
Prognosis Machines - R SEK92,720,31%2,84%0,87%2017-07-20

Kontakta oss

Telefon: 08-506 223 10
Fax: 08-545 916 41
E-post: info.am@coeli.com

Adress: Sveavägen 24-26
111 57 Stockholm